32ª Edição (2011)

Clique na imagem para ampliar.


Resultados gerais e por categoria (informações de Runner Sports e Cronoserv)


GERAL MASCULINO
1      456 MIGUEL LUCIANO (MARCELO CABRINI/CRUZEIRO) - 00:21:52
2       54 ANDERSON DE SOUZA CRUZ (MARCELO CABRINI) - 00:21:52
3      185 ISRAEL DA SILVA BAFFA (ORCAMP UNIMED) - 00:22:26
4      240 DANILO VENANCIO DIAS (MARCELO CABRINI) - 00:23:06
5      206 JOSILO JOSUE DE LIMA - 00:23:19

GERAL FEMININO
1      227 ADRIANA CRISTINA LUZ (HF TREINAMENTO) - 00:25:28
2        3 GRAZIELLE FRANCELINO PEDROSO (POSTO PATÃO) - 00:26:10
3       37 ANDRÉA CELESTE DA SILVA RAMO (PINDAMONHAGABA) - 00:26:23
4        1 NOEME MARIA PEREIRA (FUNDESPORT) - 00:26:54
5       26 MIRIAM APARECIDA PAULINO (CORRA ORIENTADO|GRB) - 00:32:06

1ª ARARAQUARA
1      178 CLAUDENE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

1o. ARARAQUARA
1      158 RENATO DANTAS DE LUCAS

F16-19
1      197 BEATRIZ DA SILVA FRANCO
2      101 ISABELA FERRERA SAUER
3       60 PRISCILA ZIVIANI

F20-29
1       19 MARIANA CRISTINA GALEANE (ANDRÉ PAVANI)
2      193 ANA CAROLINA BONI (SESC)
3       36 VANESSA CRISTINA DE SOUZA ME.

F30-35
1       15 ANDREA JULIANA LOPES
2       66 MARTA FERREIRA  (RESULTADOS)   
3       94 THAIS MULLER MASSAFERA (CORPORE)

F36-40
1       64 LUCIANE SCACCIA
2       29 CARLA FOGACIO (TARTARUGAS)
3       50 ADRIANA VIEIRA FELIPE (RESULTADOS)

F41-45
1       23 ANDREA MARIA ZAMBON MAZIERO (r4h)
2       83 MIRIAN CRISTINA FALARARO CAR.
3       74 ADRIANA JUSTINOM MENDES

F46-50
1      169 CLEIDE NERY (SESC MOR)
2       53 FABIANA FERRARI (MARCELO CABRINI)
3       62 MARCIA SENE GAGLIARDI (MARCELO CABRINI)

F51-55
1       52 CRISTINA ROMA DE AGUIAR FARI
2       75 LUCILENE DE SOUZA F RODRIGUE (ACADEMIA ARION)

F56-60
1       65 DIRCE PICOLI (SESC)
2      120 EDNA DE SOUZA MELO

M16-19
1      325 GEAN CARLOS VERISSIANO DOS S (PAPALEGUA - GUARIBA)
2      426 UANDERSON AP DA SILVA (FUNDESPORT)
3      216 MATHEUS MUNHOZ

M20-29
1      177 ANDERSON SAKADAUSKAS (MARCELO CABRINI)
2       25 LUIZ PORFIRIO DOS  SANTOS
3        5 MARCOS DOS SANTOS (MARCELO CABRINI)

M30-35
1       13 VANDER GARDINI (EQ AMIZADE)
2      284 JOSE MARIO GONÇALVES BAPTISTA 
3      273 CARLOS ALBERTO PRESUNTO (MARCELO CABRINI)

M36-40
1       58 JOSE ROBERTO CARMO DE SOUSA (POSTO PATÃO)
2      217 GILMAR POTEZ DO AMARAL (EQ AMIZADE)
3      222 ALEXANDRE ROSSI DOS SANTOS

M41-45
1      335 JOÃO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (PAPALEGUA - GUARIBA)
2      200 MOISES ARAUJO DIAS
3      130 RICARDO JULIO (SESC)

M46-50
1       82 SEBASTIÃO DE ASSIS FREITAS
2       30 JOSE RENATO PRADO (ASA SÃO CARLOS)
3      121 LUIS HENRIQUE ROSIM (MULTFORMA)

M51-60
1      151 JOSIAS COSTA RUFINO (ATACADAO)
2      143 DARLOT ALVES DE SOUZA (BOEMIOS)
3      168 ARIJALDO GERALDO (EQ AMIZADE)

M60+
1      204 DIVALDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (AMIGOS DO PEITO - JABOTICABAL)
2      309 APARECIDO ROCHA (EQUIPE DELTA AMERICO)
3      128 SEBASTIÃO CRUZ